ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10177319
nr 1017 7319
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Andreas Lundberg, EA-upplaga, sheet: 48x70,
2 st, Andreas Lundberg, EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 48x70
800
SEK 500
Monday February 8 2016
at 18:00:36
3/2 09:18:15
8/2 11:02:28